EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
Office
Schools Division SuperintendentDR. ROWENA C. BANZON, CESO V(072) 205 0046
OIC – Assistant Schools Division SuperintendentDR. MARCIANO U. SORIANO, JR.
Chief Education Supervisor, CIDDR. GERMAN E. FLORA
Chief Education Supervisor, SGODDR. EMILIANA M. BOAC(072) 682 9481
Accounting UnitMERCY Q. PONCIANO
Budget UnitWEVELYN H. RIMANDO
Legal UnitATTY. ROSEMARIE M. WAILAN
ICT UnitJOHN PHILIP E. BOADO
Administrative UnitDR. DOMINGA N. LIM
Records SectionNHYKE BRYAN R. BACTAT
Cash SectionGILDA R. ANCHETA
Supply SectionMA. LEILANI S. CORTEZ
Human Resource Section
CID - INSTRUCTIONAL MANAGEMENT SECTION
Instructional Management Section
Education Program Supervisor – Math Junior HS & ALSDR. ERLINDA M. DELA PEÑA
Education Program Supervisor – FilipinoLUISITO V. LIBATIQUE
Education Program Supervisor – Kinder & Math ElemMARY ROSE S. MADAYAG
Education Program Supervisor – Science ElemDR. ROMINEL S. SOBREMONTE
Education Program Supervisor – LR & Sciencr Junior HS & SHSVIRGILIO C. BOADO
Education Program Supervisor – EnglishDR. BELEN C. AQUINO
Education Program Supervisor – APDR. MARIO B. PANEDA
Education Program Supervisor – EsPLORNA O. GASPAR
Education Program Supervisor – TLEDR. MELBA N. PAZ
Education Program Supervisor – MAPEHDR. DELIA HUFALAR
Education Program Specialist II – ALSDR. JOSELITO A. PASCUA
Education Program Specialist II – ALSCONNIE S. LOPICO
CID - DISTRICT INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISION
District Instructional Supervision
Public Schools District SupervisorDR. ARTEMIO L. FLORENDO, JR.
Public Schools District SupervisorMARIO P. PASCUA
Public Schools District SupervisorMARCIANO N. ORFIANO
Public Schools District SupervisorJOAQUIN A. ABELLERA
Public Schools District SupervisorADELINO N. URBANO, JR.
Public Schools District SupervisorDR. ALEJO R. DE SESTO
Public Schools District SupervisorDR. REED M. DELEÑA
Public Schools District SupervisorDR. REMEDIOS C. PAMAQUED
Public Schools District SupervisorDR. DANILO A. ALBAY
Public Schools District SupervisorDR. HENRY M. LEDDA
CID - LEARNING RESOURCE MANAGEMENT SECTION
Learning Resource Management Section
Librarian IICLAIRE P. TOLUYEN
Project Development Officer IIMICHAEL JASON D. MORALES
SGOD - EDUCATION PHYSICAL FACILITIES
Education Program SupervisorPABLO C. ALMOITE
Engineer IIIENGR. JERWIN B. FLORES
Engineer IENGR. CARLO PURISIMA
SGOD - PLANNING AND RESEARCH SECTION
Senior Education Program SpecialistDR. MARIE RHODORA A. ROQUE
Planning Officer IIIJENNETTE A. SISON
SGOD - HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT SECTION
Senior Education Program SpecialistLODIVINA B. BAYANI
Education Program Specialist IIBENEDICT P. CARBONELL
Administrative Assistant IIPAULINE C. ALMOITE
SGOD - SOCIAL MOBILIZATION AND NETWORKING
Senior Education Program SpecialistMARLON G. CANAVE
Education Program Specialist IIVALERIE V. LIM
Project Development Officer IIROMEO T. PADILLA
Project Development Officer IJOSE RHETOR C. REYES
SGOD - SCHOOL MANAGEMENT MONITORING AND EVALUATION
School Management Monitoring and Evaluation
Senior Education Program SpecialistARTHUR V. LIGATEN
Education Program Specialist IINORIE D. CUBI
SGOD - SCHOOL HEALTH SECTION
School Health Section
OIC – Medical Officer IDR. MA. GRACIELA P. POBLETIN
Dentist II – Dentist-In-ChargeDR. GEZELLE JORDANA T. COLOBONG
Nurse II – Nurse-In-ChargeGRACE C. AGUILAR